Skip to content

Lynn dispensary deals

Our deals change often, so check back. Order online, pick up at 211 Lewis St.

Shop today’s deals →

Updated Wednesday, Oct 21 from our live menu. By entering, you confirm you’re 21 or older and agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

$55 BundleTwo Happy Valley Premium Eighths + 1g Pre-RollShop this deal

This week

Through Thursday, Oct 22

  • $55 BundleTwo Happy Valley Premium Eighths + 1g Pre-Roll

    Turn up the good vibes with our $55 bundle on Happy Valley flower! Featuring two premium eighths plus a 1g pre-roll, this well-rounded bundle brings smooth, flavorful sessions with a ready-to-go finish. Grab yours while they last!

  • 2 for $110Fernway 2g Traveler PRO Vapes

    Make room for more on-the-go options with this Fernway deal! Grab 2 Fernway 2g Traveler PRO Vapes for just $110 and enjoy a convenient duo built for your rotation. With 2g in each vape, you’ll have plenty to explore while getting more value from your pickup. Choose your favorites, pack your plans, and make the most of this special offer!

  • 2 for $180Simply Herb Ounces

    Stock your stash with our 2 for $180 deal on Simply Herb Ounces! Loaded with quality flower and built for long-lasting sessions, this bundle keeps the good times rolling with plenty to go around. Grab yours while they last!

  • 2 for $40Farmer's Cut & Bostica Eighths

    Double the eighths, double the possibilities! Pick 2 Eighths for just $40 featuring selections from Farmer’s Cut and Bostica. Mix up your lineup, switch up your favorites, and discover more variety without stretching your budget. Two picks, one great price—shop the deal while supplies last!

  • 2 for $40Ozone, Good News, Strane 1g Oil Cartridges

    Twice the choice, twice the value! Pick up 2 1g Oil Cartridges for just $40 featuring selections from Ozone, Good News, and Strane. Mix and match your favorites, explore something new, and get more variety for less. Grab the deal while supplies last!

  • 3 for $35Grön Pearls THC & Ratio Gummies

    Sweeten up your rotation with this Grön deal! Grab 3 packs of Grön Pearls THC & Ratio Gummies for just $35. Mix, match, and discover your favorite varieties while getting more for less. Whether you’re stocking up or switching things up, this offer makes it easy to add a little variety to your lineup. Treat yourself to a great deal and grab yours while supplies last!

  • 5 for $25Simply Herb 1g Pre-Rolls

    Roll into great savings with 5 for $25 Simply Herb 1g Pre-Rolls! Stock up on ready-to-enjoy pre-rolls that deliver dependable quality and everyday value. Whether you're grabbing your favorite strains or trying something new, this bundle makes it easy to keep your stash full without overspending. More pre-rolls, more convenience, and more value in every purchase.

  • 5 for $50Stingers Sweets 1g infused Pre-Rolls

    Load up on flavor with 5 Stingers Sweets 1g Infused Pre-Rolls for just $50. Perfect for mixing up your lineup, these infused favorites bring a little extra to every pick. Grab five, save big, and keep the good times rolling.

  • Offer on All PAX Vapes

    Your PAX favorites, now for less! Enjoy a special offer on all PAX Vapes and take your pick from the full lineup. Whether you’re grabbing a go-to favorite or ready to switch things up, there’s never been a better time to explore PAX. Shop the offer while supplies last!

  • Offer on Badder & Crumble Dabs

    More concentrate, more value! Enjoy a special offer on Badder & Crumble Dabs and explore a variety of textures, flavors, and options at a great price. Whether you’re stocking up on a favorite or looking to try something new, this is the perfect time to switch things up. Shop the offer while supplies last!

Every day

  • 5 for $100Full Gram Vapes From Select Brands

    Stock up with our 5 for $100 offer on full gram vapes from select brands! Get premium quality vapes at an unbeatable price—don’t miss out on this limited-time offer. Shop now and elevate your vaping experience!

  • 3 for $60Full Gram Vapes From Select Brands

    Enjoy our offer: 3 for $60 on Full Gram Vapes from select brands at Diem Cannabis! Get premium quality and unbeatable value with this offer—don’t miss out. Stock up now while supplies last!

  • Preferred Pricing On 3 or More Grams Of Concentrate

    Great offers on any 3+ grams of concentrate at Diem Cannabis. Mix and match your favorites from our menu, RSO excluded. Available for a limited time, while supplies last. See cart for details.

  • Preferred Pricing on 3 Grams or More of Vape Products

    Enjoy our offers on 3 grams or more of vape products at Diem Cannabis! Stock up on your favorite vapes with this fantastic offer. Don't miss out—grab your vapes now while supplies last!

  • Preferred Pricing On $65 Or More Of Edibles & Drinks

    Enjoy offers on purchases of $65 or more on edibles and drinks at Diem Cannabis. Mix and match to explore a variety of flavors and experiences. Available for a limited time, while supplies last. See cart for details.

  • 5 for $40Any 5 Pre-Rolls

    Get 5 pre-rolls for $40 at Diem Cannabis! Mix and match, excludes infused and packs. Limited time, while supplies last. Visit in-store or order online.

  • 4 for $20All THC Drinks

    Stay refreshed with 4 for $20 THC drinks at Diem! Mix and match from our selection of seltzers, teas, and sodas—perfect for any occasion. Whether you're looking for an alcohol alternative or just a smooth way to unwind, this offer is always on. Stock up and enjoy anytime!

Closer to Worcester?

Diem Worcester runs its own specials.

Worcester deals →