Skip to content

Worcester dispensary deals

Our deals change often, so check back. Order online, pick up at 74 Grafton St.

Shop today’s deals →

Updated Wednesday, Oct 21 from our live menu. By entering, you confirm you’re 21 or older and agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

$99ozBuy Bulk FlowerShop this deal

This week

Through Thursday, Oct 22

  • 10 for $50Simply Herb 1g Pre-Rolls

    Keep your stash stocked without stretching your budget with 10 for $50 Simply Herb 1g Pre-Rolls! Whether you're picking up your go-to strains or exploring something new, this bundle delivers unbeatable value on ready-to-enjoy pre-rolls. Smooth, convenient, and crafted for everyday enjoyment. It's the perfect opportunity to save more while making sure you're always prepared for your next session.

  • 2 for $180Simply Herb Ounces

    Stock your stash with our 2 for $180 deal on Simply Herb Ounces! Loaded with quality flower and built for long-lasting sessions, this bundle keeps the good times rolling with plenty to go around. Grab yours while they last!

  • 2 for $25Hi5 & Five Island 4-Packs THC Infused Drinks

    Raise a glass to a better deal! Grab 2 Hi5 or Five Island 4-packs of THC-infused drinks for just $25. Mix and match your favorites, stock up for your next hangout, and enjoy more variety without stretching your budget. Whether you’re chilling at home or sharing the moment with friends, this offer makes it easy to keep the good vibes flowing. Cheers to saving while supplies last!

  • 2 for $40Charge Bar, Simply Herb, Vacation 1g Oil Cartridges

    Two picks, one easy choice! Grab 2 1g Oil Cartridges for just $40 featuring selections from Charge Bar, Simply Herb, and Vacation. Mix and match your favorites or try something different without overspending. Double up, save more, and shop the deal while supplies last!

  • 2 for $40The Bank, Harbor House, & Bostica Eighths

    More variety, more value! Grab 2 Eighths for just $40 featuring selections from The Bank, Harbor House, and Bostica. Mix and match your favorites or discover something new while getting more for less. Don’t miss out on this great deal—shop the offer while supplies last!

  • 2 for $60Fernway 1g Oil Cartridges

    Double up on Fernway favorites! Grab 2 Fernway 1g Oil Cartridges for just $60 and enjoy more of the selection you love at a great value. Pick your favorites or mix it up with something new—two carts, one easy deal. Shop the offer while supplies last!

  • 3 for $45Camino Gummies

    Take the scenic route with our 3 for $45 deal on Camino Gummies! Bursting with flavor and perfectly dosed, these fan-favorite gummies are made for smooth, feel-good moments. Grab a few, share the love, or keep them all — this one’s worth the stop.

  • 3 for $55Lost Farm Live Resin Gummies

    Level up your edible experience with our 3 for $55 deal on Lost Farm Live Resin Gummies! Made with premium live resin for bold flavor and enhanced effects, these gummies deliver a rich, full-spectrum experience in every bite. Whether you’re unwinding or elevating your day, this is a flavorful way to keep things consistent and enjoyable.

  • Offer on All PAX Vapes

    Your PAX favorites, now for less! Enjoy a special offer on all PAX Vapes and take your pick from the full lineup. Whether you’re grabbing a go-to favorite or ready to switch things up, there’s never been a better time to explore PAX. Shop the offer while supplies last!

  • Offer on Badder & Sugar Dabs

    Keep it smooth with our offer on Badder & Sugar Dabs! Rich in flavor and easy to work with, these concentrates deliver bold terpene profiles and consistent potency in every dab. Perfect for dialing in your sessions just the way you like them — grab yours while they last!

Every day

  • 5 for $100Full Gram Vapes From Select Brands

    Stock up with our 5 for $100 offer on full gram vapes from select brands! Get premium quality vapes at an unbeatable price—don’t miss out on this limited-time offer. Shop now and elevate your vaping experience!

  • Preferred Pricing On 3 or More Grams Of Concentrate

    Great offers on any 3+ grams of concentrate at Diem Cannabis. Mix and match your favorites from our menu, RSO excluded. Available for a limited time, while supplies last. See cart for details.

  • Preferred Pricing on 3 Grams or More of Vape Products

    Enjoy our offers on 3 grams or more of vape products at Diem Cannabis! Stock up on your favorite vapes with this fantastic offer. Don't miss out—grab your vapes now while supplies last!

  • Preferred Pricing On $65 Or More Of Edibles & Drinks

    Enjoy offers on purchases of $65 or more on edibles and drinks at Diem Cannabis. Mix and match to explore a variety of flavors and experiences. Available for a limited time, while supplies last. See cart for details.

  • 5 for $40Any 5 Pre-Rolls

    Get 5 pre-rolls for $40 at Diem Cannabis! Mix and match, excludes infused and packs. Limited time, while supplies last. Visit in-store or order online.

  • 4 for $20All THC Drinks

    Stay refreshed with 4 for $20 THC drinks at Diem! Mix and match from our selection of seltzers, teas, and sodas—perfect for any occasion. Whether you're looking for an alcohol alternative or just a smooth way to unwind, this offer is always on. Stock up and enjoy anytime!

  • $99ozBuy Bulk Flower

    Looking to stock up? Diem Cannabis offers bulk flower ounces starting at just $99, depending on the strain. Get high-quality cannabis in larger quantities without compromising on freshness or selection. Explore a variety of top picks and find the right ounce for your budget and your vibe! 🌿

Closer to Lynn?

Diem Lynn runs its own specials.

Lynn deals →